Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Mary Fleming
7:15 AM
2:00 PM
Physiotherapy

Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology

Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist

Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Naturopath

Dr Phillip Mifsud
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
8:00 AM
Ceyda Hart
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Podiatrist

Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology

Dr Phillip Mifsud
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Chiropractor

Keryn Arrowsmith
9:30 AM
3:00 PM
Myotherapist

Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
6:00 PM
Naturopath

Mary Fleming
10:30 AM
6:30 PM
Physiotherapy

Dr Michelle Scholten
3:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology

Dr Phillip Mifsud
9:00 AM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor

Psychologist
9:15 AM
5:15 PM
Psychologist

Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
7:30 PM
Naturopath

Dr Michelle Scholten
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor

Ceyda Hart
2:30 PM
6:00 PM
Podiatrist
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology

Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist

Keryn Arrowsmith
9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Myotherapist

Psychologist
9:30 AM
9:00 PM
Psychologist

Mary Fleming
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Physiotherapy

Ceyda Hart
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Podiatrist
Ceyda Hart
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Podiatrist

Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology

Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist

Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
7:30 PM
Naturopath

Psychologist
9:30 AM
9:00 PM
Psychologist

Keryn Arrowsmith
10:00 AM
7:00 PM
Myotherapist

Catherine Farchione
1:30 PM
7:00 PM
Chinese Medicine Practitioner

Dr Michelle Scholten
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor

Dr Phillip Mifsud
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
Dr Phillip Mifsud
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Chiropractor

Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist

Catherine Farchione
8:15 AM
1:30 PM
Chinese Medicine Practitioner

Khorshed Khisty
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Psychologist

Ceyda Hart
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Podiatrist
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!
No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Catherine Farchione
8:15 AM
1:30 PM
Chinese Medicine Practitioner
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Catherine Farchione
1:30 PM
7:00 PM
Chinese Medicine Practitioner
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Ceyda Hart
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Podiatrist
Ceyda Hart
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Podiatrist
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Ceyda Hart
2:30 PM
6:00 PM
Podiatrist
Ceyda Hart
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Podiatrist
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Ceyda Hart
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Podiatrist
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
Dr Michelle Scholten
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
Dr Michelle Scholten
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
3:00 PM
Dr Michelle Scholten
3:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Dr Phillip Mifsud
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Chiropractor
9:00 AM
Dr Phillip Mifsud
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Chiropractor
Dr Phillip Mifsud
9:00 AM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Dr Phillip Mifsud
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
Dr Phillip Mifsud
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Keryn Arrowsmith
9:30 AM
3:00 PM
Myotherapist
Keryn Arrowsmith
9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Myotherapist
10:00 AM
Keryn Arrowsmith
10:00 AM
7:00 PM
Myotherapist
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Khorshed Khisty
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Psychologist
11:00 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist
Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist
Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist
Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Mary Fleming
7:15 AM
2:00 PM
Physiotherapy
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mary Fleming
10:30 AM
6:30 PM
Physiotherapy
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Mary Fleming
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Physiotherapy
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
6:00 PM
Naturopath
Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
7:30 PM
Naturopath
Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
7:30 PM
Naturopath
Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Naturopath
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Psychologist
9:15 AM
5:15 PM
Psychologist
Psychologist
9:30 AM
9:00 PM
Psychologist
Psychologist
9:30 AM
9:00 PM
Psychologist
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Catherine Farchione
8:15 AM
1:30 PM
Chinese Medicine Practitioner
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Catherine Farchione
1:30 PM
7:00 PM
Chinese Medicine Practitioner
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Dr Phillip Mifsud
8:00 AM
12:30 PM
Chiropractor
9:00 AM
Dr Phillip Mifsud
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
Chiropractor
Dr Phillip Mifsud
9:00 AM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor

Dr Michelle Scholten
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Dr Michelle Scholten
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor

Dr Phillip Mifsud
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
Dr Phillip Mifsud
2:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
3:00 PM
Dr Michelle Scholten
3:00 PM
7:00 PM
Chiropractor
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Keryn Arrowsmith
9:30 AM
3:00 PM
Myotherapist
Keryn Arrowsmith
9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Myotherapist
10:00 AM
Keryn Arrowsmith
10:00 AM
7:00 PM
Myotherapist
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
6:00 PM
Naturopath
Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
7:30 PM
Naturopath
Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
7:30 PM
Naturopath
Wayne Grant
9:30 AM
5:00 PM
Naturopath
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
Austin Pathology
8:00 AM
4:30 PM
Pathology
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Mary Fleming
7:15 AM
2:00 PM
Physiotherapy
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Mary Fleming
10:30 AM
6:30 PM
Physiotherapy
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Mary Fleming
1:00 PM
6:00 PM
Physiotherapy
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Ceyda Hart
8:00 AM
2:00 PM
Podiatrist
Ceyda Hart
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
Podiatrist
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Ceyda Hart
2:30 PM
6:00 PM
Podiatrist
Ceyda Hart
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
Podiatrist
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Ceyda Hart
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Podiatrist
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Psychologist
9:15 AM
5:15 PM
Psychologist
Psychologist
9:30 AM
9:00 PM
Psychologist
Psychologist
9:30 AM
9:00 PM
Psychologist
10:00 AM
Khorshed Khisty
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Psychologist
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist
Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist
Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist
Kimberley Archer
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
Speech Pathologist
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!

To schedule an appointment please see the time table above and find the service or practitioner you need and see the availability timetable for that service or practitioner. When ready click ‘Schedule Appointment Online’ and leave your details and the preferred time and then we will contact you to confirm availability. Some practitioners do not take appointments online.

Alternatively you may phone us on 9017 4784 to speak to our friendly reception staff to make a booking.