Please select the department you require to see the availability timetable for that practitioner – then phone 9017 4784 to speak to our friendly reception staff to make a booking, or  simply fill out the ONLINE BOOKING FORM below and we will call you to confirm your appointment.

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
01.00 am - 02.00 am
Physiotherapy
01.00 am - 06.00 pm
Mary Fleming
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Speech Pathology
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Kimberley Archer
Chiropractic
09.00 am - 07.00 pm
Dr Manal Hamoud
Myotherapy
09.00 am - 09.00 pm
Simon Tursi
Psychologist
09.30 am - 09.00 pm
Briony Kercheval
Acupuncture
12.30 pm - 06.00 pm
Mary Fleming
Podiatry
06.30 pm - 08.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
02.00 am - 03.00 am
03.00 am - 04.00 am
04.00 am - 05.00 am
05.00 am - 06.00 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
Physiotherapy
07.15 am - 02.00 pm
Mary Fleming
Acupuncture
07.30 am - 02.00 pm
Mary Fleming
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Speech Pathology
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Kimberley Archer
Myotherapy
09.00 am - 09.00 pm
Simon Tursi
Chiropractic
09.30 am - 12.30 pm
Dr Michelle Scholten

02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud

02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Manal Hamoud
Naturopathy
09.30 am - 05.00 pm
Wayne Grant
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Podiatry
08.00 am - 02.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Chiropractic
09.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud

03.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Dr Manal Hamoud

03.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Michelle Scholten
Naturopathy
09.30 am - 06.00 pm
Wayne Grant
Acupuncture
10.30 am - 06.00 pm
Mary Fleming
Physiotherapy
10.30 am - 06.30 pm
Mary Fleming
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Chiropractic
09.00 am - 07.00 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud

02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Michelle Scholten
Psychologist
09.15 am - 05.15 pm
Dhushinka Jayasuriya
Naturopathy
09.30 am - 07.30 pm
Wayne Grant
Podiatry
02.30 pm - 06.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
Podiatry
08.00 am - 01.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Speech Pathology
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Kimberley Archer
Myotherapy
09.00 am - 09.00 pm
Simon Tursi
Psychologist
09.00 am - 09.00 pm
Briony Kercheval
Naturopathy
09.30 am - 07.30 pm
Wayne Grant
Chiropractic
02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud

02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Michelle Scholten
Acupuncture
05.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Catherine Farchione
Chiropractic
08.00 am - 12.30 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud
Speech Pathology
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Kimberley Archer
Acupuncture
08.15 am - 01.30 pm
Catherine Farchione
Podiatry
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
Myotherapy
02.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Simon Tursi
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Chiropractic
08.00 am - 12.30 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Chiropractic
09.00 am - 12.00 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud
Chiropractic
09.00 am - 07.00 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud

02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Michelle Scholten
Chiropractic
09.00 am - 07.00 pm
Dr Manal Hamoud
Chiropractic
09.30 am - 12.30 pm
Dr Michelle Scholten
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Chiropractic
02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud

02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Michelle Scholten
Chiropractic
02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Phillip Mifsud

02.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Manal Hamoud
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Chiropractic
03.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Dr Manal Hamoud

03.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Dr Michelle Scholten
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
01.00 am - 02.00 am
Physiotherapy
01.00 am - 06.00 pm
Mary Fleming
02.00 am - 03.00 am
03.00 am - 04.00 am
04.00 am - 05.00 am
05.00 am - 06.00 am
06.00 am - 07.00 am
07.00 am - 08.00 am
Physiotherapy
07.15 am - 02.00 pm
Mary Fleming
08.00 am - 09.00 am
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Physiotherapy
10.30 am - 06.30 pm
Mary Fleming
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Myotherapy
09.00 am - 09.00 pm
Simon Tursi
Myotherapy
09.00 am - 09.00 pm
Simon Tursi
Myotherapy
09.00 am - 09.00 pm
Simon Tursi
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Myotherapy
02.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Simon Tursi
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
Pathology
08.00 am - 04.30 pm
Austin Pathology
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
07.00 am - 08.00 am
Acupuncture
07.30 am - 02.00 pm
Mary Fleming
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Acupuncture
08.15 am - 01.30 pm
Catherine Farchione
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Acupuncture
10.30 am - 06.00 pm
Mary Fleming
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
Acupuncture
12.30 pm - 06.00 pm
Mary Fleming
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
Acupuncture
05.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Catherine Farchione
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Naturopathy
09.30 am - 06.00 pm
Wayne Grant
Naturopathy
09.30 am - 07.30 pm
Wayne Grant
Naturopathy
09.30 am - 07.30 pm
Wayne Grant
Naturopathy
09.30 am - 05.00 pm
Wayne Grant
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00 am - 10.00 am
Psychologist
09.15 am - 05.15 pm
Dhushinka Jayasuriya
Psychologist
09.30 am - 09.00 pm
Briony Kercheval
Psychologist
09.00 am - 09.00 pm
Briony Kercheval
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
08.00 pm - 09.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Podiatry
08.00 am - 02.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
Podiatry
08.00 am - 01.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
Podiatry
02.30 pm - 06.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
Podiatry
02.00 pm - 04.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
05.00 pm - 06.00 pm
06.00 pm - 07.00 pm
Podiatry
06.30 pm - 08.00 pm
Ceyda Hart
07.00 pm - 08.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
08.00 am - 09.00 am
Speech Pathology
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Kimberley Archer
Speech Pathology
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Kimberley Archer
Speech Pathology
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Kimberley Archer
Speech Pathology
08.00 am - 05.00 pm
Kimberley Archer
09.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 01.00 pm
01.00 pm - 02.00 pm
02.00 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 04.00 pm
04.00 pm - 05.00 pm
Click on the department name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday